Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Electrical
(view source)
Revision as of 00:31, 30 November 2013
94 bytes added
,
00:31, 30 November 2013
Added breaker 6.
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
+
|-
+
| 6 || Yes -- but caused a fire. || Plug/switch near the garage. Light in the boiler room.
|-
|-
| 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The
| 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The
Negativek
Domain Admins
576
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version