Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Delta Mortising Machine maintenance
(view source)
Revision as of 00:43, 2 November 2018
191 bytes added
,
00:43, 2 November 2018
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! clean and lubricate
! clean and lubricate
+
! notes
! date completed
! date completed
! person completing
! person completing
|-
|-
! monthly
! monthly
+
!
!
!
!
!
|-
|-
|x
|x
+
|
|aug3 2017
|aug3 2017
|tucker/Miriam
|tucker/Miriam
+
|-
+
|x
+
|
+
|oct5 2017
+
|tucker
+
|-
+
|x
+
|lock handle for fence adjust is broken
+
|Nov 9 2017
+
|tucker
+
|-
+
|x
+
|replaced lock handle for fence adjust with 6mmhex drive bolt
+
|Nov 1 2018
+
|gary
|-
|-
|
|
Garynhouse
1,582
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version