Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Bridgeport Knee Mill
(view source)
Revision as of 16:04, 21 August 2023
40 bytes removed
,
16:04, 21 August 2023
m
→Currently Authorized Users
Line 21:
Line 21:
=== Authorizers ===
=== Authorizers ===
−
* [[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
−
** email: mctavishmcardle [at] gmail [dot] com
−
** slack handle: @mct
*Wally Fugiel
*Wally Fugiel
** email:
** email:
Line 278:
Line 275:
|JP Debauge
|JP Debauge
|-
|-
−
|Andy Muhic
+
c
−
|JP DeBauge
|JP DeBauge
|JP DeBauge
|-
|-
Line 440:
Line 436:
|-
|-
|Jonathan Ellison
|Jonathan Ellison
+
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
+
|-
+
|Frank La Marca
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|-
|-
Line 456:
Line 455:
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Cold Metals]]
[[Category:Cold Metals]]
+
|-
+
|Jackson Miller
+
|Wally Fugiel
Jwmiller
3
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version